แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 30 ก.ย. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

Sparta Praha
23:45
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
โอลิมปิก ลียง
23:45
Brøndby
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
23:45
โมนาโก
Sturm Graz
23:45
พีเอสวี
ลีเกีย วอร์ซอว์
23:45
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
นาโปลี
23:45
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก
Antwerp
23:45
แฟร้งค์เฟิร์ต
Fenerbahçe
23:45
โอลิมเปียกอส
ลูโดโกเรต์ส
02:00
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
บราก้า
02:00
Midtjylland
ลาซิโอ
02:00
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย
02:00
กาลาตาซาราย
เซลติก
02:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
เฟเรนซ์วารอส
02:00
เรอัล เบติส
เกงค์
02:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เวสต์แฮม
02:00
Rapid Vienna

99474 World - Friendly International

อียิปต์
01:00
ไลบีเรีย

1233 Finland - Veikkausliiga

Haka
22:30
HIFK

227 Russia - Youth League

Rubin Kazan U19
16:00
Krylya Sovetov U19

296 Serbia - Super Liga

Radnički Niš
21:30
Metalac GM

47 Sweden - Superettan

AFC Eskilstuna
00:00
Öster
Brage
00:00
Vasalund
Värnamo
00:00
Västerås SK

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Mardin BB
17:00
Gümüşhanespor
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
18:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
Hacettepe
18:30
Kahta 02 Spor
Kütahyaspor
19:30
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Karabükspor
22:00
Karşıyaka

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Temperley
07:10
Talleres Córdoba

5 Brazil - Serie B

CSA
07:30
Ponte Preta
Vitória
07:30
Botafogo

80 Chile - Primera Division

Universidad Católica
07:00
Melipilla
Curicó Unido
02:00
Cobresal
Colo-Colo
04:30
Ñublense

80 Chile - Primera B

กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
05:00
Fernández Vial

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Querétaro
09:15
Guadalajara

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
07:05
Tampico Madero
Mineros de Zacatecas
09:05
Dorados

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Carlos Stein
23:00
Santos
Santa Rosa PNP
23:00
Deportivo Llacuabamba
Deportivo Coopsol
01:00
Molinos El Pirata
Union Huaral
03:30
Atlético Grau
Sport Chavelines Juniors
03:30
Comerciantes Unidos
Unión Comercio
03:30
Juan Aurich

158 Uruguay - Segunda Division

Defensor Sporting
07:30
Albion

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

ชิคาโก ไฟร์
07:00
นิวยอร์กซิตี
เอฟซี ดัลลัส
07:00
สปอร์ติ้ง แคนซัส ซิตี้
Nashville SC
07:30
ออร์แลนโด้ ซิตี้
โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
Austin
ฮิวสตัน ไดนาโม
08:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์
รีล ซอลต์ เลค
08:30
แอลเอ แกลักซี
ซานโฮเซ เอิร์ธเควกส์
09:30
ซีแอตเทิ่ล ซาวน์เดอร์
ลอสแอนเจลิส
09:30
พอร์ทแลนด์ ทิมเบอร์ส

3483 ยูไนเต็ด ซอคเกอร์ ลีก

OKC Energy
07:30
Indy Eleven
New Mexico United
08:00
Rio Grande Valley
El Paso Locomotive
08:00
Real Monarchs
LA Galaxy II
09:30
Phoenix Rising
New York RB II
06:00
Loudoun United

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Panda B5
20:30
Motema Pembe
Saint Eloi Lupopo
20:30
TP Mazembe
Vita Club
21:30
Maniema Union

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Salt
22:00
Sahab
Al Jalil
00:30
Al Buqa'a
Aqaba
00:30
Ma'an

45412 Lebanon - Premier League

Al Ahed
19:30
Shabab El Bourj

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Raed
22:30
Dhamk
Abha
22:35
Al Nassr
Al Ittifaq
00:20
Al Fateh
Al Hazm
00:20
Al Hilal

190321 Bahrain - Premier League

Muharraq
22:30
Khalidiya

5618 China PR - League One

Shaanxi Chang'an
14:30
Chengdu Qianbao
Shenyang Urban
18:35
Nanjing City
Sichuan
18:35
BIT
Guizhou Zhicheng
18:35
Zibo Sunday

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Deportivo Paraguayo
01:00
Puerto Nuevo
Argentino Rosario
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Barcelona Guayaquil
07:30
ฟลาเมงโก

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Catania
19:30
Turris
Avellino
02:00
Catanzaro

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Vålerenga II
22:00
Tromsdalen
Kjelsås
22:00
Nardo

47 Sweden - Division 2: Norrland

Storfors
00:00
Boden

47 Sweden - Division 2: Vastra Gotaland

Varbergs GIF
00:00
Ullared

5 Brazil - Acreano

Humaitá
06:00
Atlético Acreano
Galvez
06:00
Rio Branco

41 Europe - UEFA Youth League

Shkendija U19
19:00
Hajduk Split U19
Rosenborg U19
23:00
Midtjylland U19

909440 Cambodia - C-League

Nagacorp
15:30
Phnom Penh Crown
Boeung Ket
15:30
Svay Rieng
Police Commissary
15:30
Soltilo Angkor
Prey Veng
15:30
Electricite du Cambodge

3995 Malaysia - Malaysia Cup

Kelantan
15:45
Sabah
Kedah
20:00
Melaka United
Johor Darul Ta'zim
20:00
MISC

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Techno Aryan
15:30
Railway

48946 Palestine - West Bank League

Shabab Al Khaleel
20:00
Thagafi Tulkarm
Shabab Al-Dhahiriya
23:00
Hilal Al-Quds

344167 N/C America - Concacaf League

Alianza
07:15
Comunicaciones
Real Estelí
09:30
Marathón

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Prishtina
21:00
Ulpiana
Dukagjini
21:00
Drita

227 Russia - Pfl

Krasava Odintsovo
07:00
Smolensk
Dinamo Vladivostok
13:00
Fakel II
Chita
14:30
Leningradets
Khimki 2
17:00
Kolomna
Lada Tolyatti
17:00
Dinamo Barnaul
Zvezda Sint Petersburg
18:00
Zenit II
Metallurg Vidnoye
18:00
Peresvet Podolsk
Kaluga
18:00
Avangard Kursk
Chelyabinsk
18:00
Ural 2
Zenit Izhevsk
18:00
Torpedo Miass
Spartak Tuymazy
18:00
Amkar Perm'
Orenburg II
18:00
Novosibirsk
Yenisey II
19:00
Torpedo Vladimir
Kvant
19:00
Strogino
Zenit Penza
19:00
Salyut Belgorod
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg
20:00
Luki-Energiya
Kairat Moskva
20:00
Baltika BFU
Chertanovo
20:00
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Ryazan
20:00
Arsenal Tula II
Zvezda Perm
20:30
Tyumen
Volna Kovernino
21:00
Murom
Volga Ulyanovsk
21:00
Irtysh
Shinnik
22:00
Kazanka
Znamya Truda
22:00
Dinamo Moskva II
Saransk
22:00
SKA-Energiya II
Dinamo Bryansk
22:00
Sokol Saratov
Saturn Ramenskoye
23:00
Rodina Moskva

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
23:30
Sporting Tel Aviv
Hapoel Lod
00:00
Moadon Tzeirey Rahat

5 Brazil - Carioca U20

Flamengo RJ U20
20:00
Fluminense U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

Concordia Chiajna
21:00
Unirea Dej

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Huracán Res.
20:00
Arsenal Res.
Lanús Res.
00:00
Central Córdoba SdE Res.

1004 Canada - Premier League

Edmonton
09:00
Cavalry

5 Brazil - Copa Rio

Perolas Negras
01:00
Americano

1233 Finland - Kolmonen

Espoon Tikka
00:00
EsPa
PKKU II
00:00
Kontu
TKT
00:00
Tampere United
PP-70
00:00
ACE
Töölön Taisto
00:15
NuPS
MPS
00:15
Valtti