แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 20 ก.ย. 2564

38 เอร์สเตอดีวีซี

Jong PSV
01:00
เอดีโอ เดน ฮาก

251 กัลโช่ ซีรีย์ อา อิตาลี

อูดิเนเซ่
01:45
นาโปลี

32 ลาลีกา สเปน

FC Barcelona
02:00
เกรนาดา

462 England - Professional Development League

Swansea City U23
20:00
Crewe U23

11 Germany - 3. Liga

Wehen Wiesbaden
00:00
Borussia Dortmund II

919 Armenia - Premier League

Alashkert
19:00
Noravank

2453 Azerbaijan - Premier League

คาราบัค
22:00
Sumqayıt

116 Cyprus - 1. Division

Omonia Nicosia
23:00
Doxa
Anorthosis
01:00
Ethnikos Achna

320 เดนมาร์ก ซูเปอร์ลีก้า

Silkeborg
00:00
AGF

17 France - National

Concarneau
02:00
Avranches

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

HK
02:15
Stjarnan

455 Republic of Ireland - Premier Division

Bohemians
01:45
Derry City

251 Italy - Serie B

โฟรซิโนเน่
01:30
เบรสชา

2 Poland - 1. Liga

SKRA Częstochowa
23:00
Arka Gdynia
Polkowice
01:30
Katowice

20 พรีเมียรา ลีกา

เบนฟิกา
01:00
Boavista
บราก้า
03:15
Tondela

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Académica
00:00
Vilafranquense
Leixões
01:30
Academico Viseu

155 Romania - Liga 1

ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:00
Universitatea Craiova

227 รัสเซียนพรีเมียร์ลีก

Ural
20:30
โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก
Rubin Kazan'
22:30
เซนิต
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
23:30
สปาร์ตัก มอสโก

227 Russia - FNL

Veles
22:30
Rotor Volgograd

227 Russia - Youth League

UOR №5 U20
17:00
Zenit U19

1161 Scotland - Scottish Cup

Berwick Rangers
01:45
Gretna 2008

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

Burgos
02:00
พัลมาส

47 ออลสเวนส์คานสวีเดน

AIK
00:00
IFK Göteborg
Hammarby
00:00
Varberg BoIS

47 Sweden - Superettan

Värnamo
00:00
Örgryte

47 Sweden - Ettan: South

Trollhättan
00:00
Utsikten

404 Turkey - 1. Lig

Boluspor
21:00
İstanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
00:00
Keçiörengücü
Ankaragücü
00:00
Menemen Belediyespor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Rubikon
20:00
Lyubomyr Stavyshche

44 Argentina - Superliga

Gimnasia La Plata
23:30
Unión Santa Fe
Lanús
01:45
Newell's Old Boys
Rosario Central
04:00
San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia
06:15
Banfield

44 Argentina - Primera B Nacional

Instituto
01:30
All Boys

5 Brazil - Serie A

Cuiabá
06:00
Fluminense

353 Colombia - Liga BetPlay

Rionegro Águilas
08:10
Atlético Bucaramanga
La Equidad
06:00
Deportivo Pereira

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Santos de Guápiles
07:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Guanacasteca
03:00
Sporting San José

459 Ecuador - Liga Pro

LDU Quito
07:00
Emelec

53128 Guatemala - Primera Division

Xinabajul
07:00
Puerto San Jose

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Cruz Azul
07:00
Querétaro
มอนเตอร์เรย์
07:06
Tigres UANL
Santos Laguna
09:06
Puebla

3990 Nicaragua - Primera Division

Deportivo Ocotal
07:00
UNAN Managua
Juventus Managua
09:00
Jalapa

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Guaireña
07:15
Sportivo Luqueño

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Juan Aurich
22:30
Deportivo Coopsol
Molinos El Pirata
01:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Comerciantes Unidos
03:30
Union Huaral

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Deportivo Maldonado
01:30
Wanderers

3483 อเมริกา เมเจอร์ลีก

โคโลราโด ราปิดส์
08:00
แวนคูเวอร์ ไวท์แคปส์

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Saint Eloi Lupopo
20:30
Lubumbashi Sport

26833 Grenada - Premier Division

SAB Spartans
07:30
Chantimelle

35376 Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Al Shoalah
22:30
Al Kholood
Jeddah
23:00
Al-Ain
Al Khaleej
00:15
Al Nahdha

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Bashundhara Kings
17:00
Abahani

5618 China PR - League One

Hangzhou
15:00
Shenyang Urban
Suzhou Dongwu
18:35
Jiangxi Liansheng

11240938 เอเอฟซีคัพ

Muharraq
22:15
Al Ahed

44 Argentina - Primera C

Argentino Merlo
01:00
Sportivo Italiano
General Lamadrid
01:00
Victoriano Arenas

44 Argentina - Primera D Metropolitana

Juventud Unida G.
01:00
Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester
01:00
Sportivo Barracas
Centro Español
01:00
ลูกาโน
Liniers
01:00
Defensores de Cambaceres

251 Italy - Serie C: Girone C

Monopoli
02:00
Avellino

1578 Norway - 2. Division

Kvik Halden
22:00
Vålerenga II
Kjelsås
22:00
Rosenborg II

462 England - Premier League 2 Divison Two

Sunderland U23
19:00
Middlesbrough U23
Newcastle Utd U23
01:00
Stoke City U23
Nottingham U23
01:00
Birmingham U23
Reading U23
01:00
Norwich City U23
Wolves U23
01:00
Fulham U23

99474 World - Friendly International Women

บราซิล W
02:00
อาร์เจนตินา W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Sao Paulo U20
02:15
Botafogo U20

153732 India - Calcutta Premier Division A

Mohammedan
16:00
BSS Sporting
Tollygunge
05:00
Mohun Bagan

227 Russia - Pfl

Tuapse
18:00
SKA Rostov

119 Georgia - Liga 3

Tbilisi City
19:00
Merani Tbilisi II
Guria
19:00
Bakhmaro

556 Belgium - Reserve Pro League

Club Brugge U21
00:30
Standard Liège U21
Anderlecht U21
00:30
Sporting Charleroi U21
Gent U21
00:30
Genk U21
Antwerp U21
00:30
OH Leuven U21
Cercle Brugge U21
00:30
Mechelen U21
Zulte-Waregem U21
00:30
Sint-Truiden U21

491 Northern Ireland - Premiership Development League

Glenavon U20
01:45
Ballymena United U20
Larne U20
01:45
Crusaders U20
Portadown U20
01:45
Carrick Rangers U20

155 Romania - Liga 2

Universitatea Cluj
20:00
Şirineaşa
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
22:00
Viitorul Şelimbăr

44 Argentina - Reserve League

Defensa y Justicia Res.
20:00
Banfield Res.
Racing Club Res.
20:00
Talleres Córdoba Res.

320 Denmark - Reserve League

Midtjylland Res.
18:00
Horsens Res.

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Kfarsoum
20:00
Al Arabi
Al Ahli
20:00
Blama

479 Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

Nittaidai W
11:00
Setagaya Sfida W