แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 11 มี.ค. 2564

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

อาแจกซ์
00:55
ยังบอยส์
ดินาโมเคียฟ
00:55
บียาร์เรอัล
แมนเชสเตอร์ยูไนเต็ด
00:55
เอซี มิลาน
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
00:55
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
โรม่า
03:00
ชัคตาร์
โอลิมเปียกอส
03:00
อาร์เซน่อล
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
03:00
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เกรนาดา
03:00
Molde

49477 ไทยลีก

ชลบุรี เอฟซี
18:30
บีจี ปทุม ยูไนเต็ด
Samut Prakan City
19:00
ราชบุรี มิตรผล เอฟซี

99474 World - Club Friendlies

Luckenwalde
00:30
Babelsberg

462 England - Women's Super League

Birmingham W
02:00
Everton W

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Kapaz
17:00
Neftchi II
Qaradağ Lökbatan
18:00
Zaqatala

224 Bulgaria - Vtora Liga

Lovech
20:30
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
FK Minyor Pernik
20:30
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929

320 Denmark - Landspokal Cup

SønderjyskE
22:30
Fremad Amager
B 93
00:45
AGF

1796 Iceland - League Cup

KR
00:00
FH

802 Israel - Ligat ha'Al

Beitar Jerusalem
01:00
Bnei Yehuda

20 Portugal - Segunda Liga

Sporting Covilhã
22:00
Penafiel

296 Serbia - Super Liga

เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
01:10
Mačva Šabac

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Tabor Sežana
19:00
Olimpija
Celje
21:00
Gorica
Maribor
23:15
Koper

44 Argentina - Copa Argentina

Independiente
07:30
Villa Mitre

5 Brazil - Copa do Brasil

Moto Club MA
07:30
Botafogo
Real FC
01:30
América RN
Uberlândia
03:00
Luverdense
São Raimundo RR
05:15
Cruzeiro

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Barranquilla
08:05
Deportes Quindío
Fortaleza CEIF
03:00
Leones FC
Real San Andres
03:15
Cortuluá
Real Cartagena
05:30
Atlético Huila

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Santa Tecla
08:00
Atletico Marte
Sonsonate
08:00
FAS
Alianza
08:15
Chalatenango

458 Mexico - Liga MX

มอนเตอร์เรย์
10:00
León

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
08:05
Atlante
Tampico Madero
10:05
Celaya

614 Algeria - Ligue 2

Lakhdaria
20:30
Kouba
USM El Harrach
20:30
WA Boufarik
USM Blida
20:30
Ben Aknoun
MO Béjaïa
20:30
Msila
Amal Bou Saâda
20:30
CR Béni Thour
RC Arbaâ
20:30
JSM Béjaïa
HB Chelghoum Laïd
20:30
USM Khenchela
US Chaouia
20:30
DRB Tadjenanet
Annaba
20:30
MC El Eulma
AS Khroub
20:30
CA Batna
MSP Batna
20:30
Teleghma
CRB Ouled Djellal
20:30
MO Constantine
MCB Oued Sly
20:30
RC Oued Rhiou
Temouchent
20:30
JSM Tiaret
SC Aïn Defla
20:30
ASM Oran
IRB El Kerma
20:30
Arzew
MC Saïda
20:30
SKAF Khémis Mélina

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

AC Rangers
21:30
Simba
TP Mazembe
21:30
RCK

886 Egypt - Premier League

Zamalek
00:30
Ceramica Cleopatra

1703 Guinea - Ligue 1

ASFAG
06:00
Eléphant Coléah
Satellite
06:00
CO Coyah

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Mathare United
19:00
Kariobangi Sharks

16175 Libya - Premier League

Al Hilal
20:00
Darnes
Al Ahli Tripoli
20:30
Alittihad Misurata

26 Mali - Premiere Division

Bougouni
23:00
USC Kita
Duguwolofila
23:00
Stade Malien Bamako
CAS de Sévaré
23:00
LC Ba
Bakaridjan
23:00
COB
Réal Bamako
23:30
Douannes de Sikasso
Black Stars
01:30
Onze Créateurs

1424 Morocco - Botola Pro

Moghreb Tétouan
01:30
Wydad Casablanca

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

KMC
20:00
Ruvu Shooting
Namungo
20:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Azam
23:00
Ihefu

21462 Kuwait - Division 1

Al Sulaibikhat
21:10
Burgan
Al Tadhamon
21:10
Yarmouk

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sailiya
21:00
Al Duhail
Al Kharitiyath
23:15
Umm Salal
Al Sadd
23:15
Al Wakrah

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Dhamk
20:10
Al Ittifaq
Al Wahda
23:05
Al Hilal
Al Ahli Jeddah
00:45
Al Nassr

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Ajman
20:45
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
Hatta
20:45
Al Jazira
Al Fujairah
23:15
Al Wasl
Al Sharjah
23:15
Khorfakkan Club

153732 India - I-League

NEROCA
15:30
Aizawl
Arrows
20:30
Chennai City

919 Armenia - Armenian Cup

West Armenia
17:00
Ararat
Alashkert
19:00
BKMA

7598 Bolivia - Liga De Futbol Prof

Aurora
02:00
Royal Pari

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Universidad Chile
07:30
San Lorenzo
Caracas
07:30
Junior
Grêmio
07:30
Ayacucho

2 Poland - 2. Liga East

Motor Lublin
01:30
Olimpia Elbląg

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 17

Fraga
02:00
Real Zaragoza II

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 1

Manisaspor
16:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Payasspor
17:00
Edirnespor
Kemerspor 2003
17:30
Fatsa Belediyespor
Derincespor
18:00
Kızılcabölükspor
Yeni Diyarbekirspor
18:00
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor
Ofspor
18:00
Ankara Adliyespor
Tire 1922
18:00
1877 Alemdağspor
Arnavutköy Belediyespor
18:00
Nevşehirspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 2

Tokatspor
18:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Halide Edip Adıvar
18:00
Darıca Gençlerbırlığı
Ceyhanspor
18:00
Yomraspor
Erzin Belediyespor
18:00
Tekirdağspor
Kahta 02 Spor
18:00
Tepecikspor
Mardin BB
18:00
Karaman Belediyespor
Ağrı 1970
18:00
Cengelkoyspor

404 Turkey - 3. Lig: Group 3

Çarşambaspor
17:00
Somaspor
Erokspor
18:00
Erbaaspor
Yalovaspor
18:00
Şile Yıldızspor
Gölcükspor
18:00
Osmaniyespor
Arhavispor
18:00
Karşıyaka
Çatalcaspor
18:00
Batman Petrolspor
Cizrespor
18:00
İçelspor
Elaziz Belediyespor
18:00
Yeni Altındağ BS

5 Brazil - Brasiliense

Samambaia
01:30
Capital

5 Brazil - Copa do Nordeste

Salgueiro
04:00
Santa Cruz

5 Brazil - Catarinense 1

Chapecoense
02:00
Avaí
Joinville
02:00
Marcílio Dias

5 Brazil - Paraense

Remo
03:00
Itupiranga

5 Brazil - Paranaense 1

Londrina
02:00
Maringá
Azuriz
02:00
Cascavel
Toledo Brazil
03:15
Rio Branco PR

5 Brazil - Paulista A1

Palmeiras
05:00
São Caetano

5 Brazil - Piauiense

Ríver
01:45
Tiradentes PI

7563 Somalia - Nation Link Telecom Championship

Banadir
06:00
Horseed

41 Europe - Champions League Women

Fiorentina W
20:00
Manchester City W

488 Iran - Hazfi Cup

Zob Ahan
18:30
Padideh Khorasan
Gol Gohar
18:30
Mes Kerman
Machine Sazi
18:45
Foolad
Nassaji Mazandaran
18:45
Saipa
Paykan
21:00
Esteghlal

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Arbëria
19:00
KF Ballkani
Drita
19:00
Gjilani

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

Bačka Topola
18:55
Radnik Surdulica
Spartak Subotica
21:00
Vojvodina
Partizan
23:05
Voždovac

5 Brazil - Copa Do Brasil U20

Confianca PB U20
01:00
Floresta CE U20
Jaciobá U20
01:00
Internacional U20
Tupi U20
01:30
Serra U20

1560 Congo - Ligue 1

Diables Noirs
20:00
Otôho d'Oyo
JS Talangaï
22:00
Patronage Sainte-Anne

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Tigres UANL W
08:00
Querétaro W
Santos Laguna W
05:00
Pumas UNAM W

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne City W
15:05
Western Sydney Wanderers W

20 Portugal - Liga Revelacao U23

Boavista U23
18:00
Sporting CP U23
Portimonense U23
18:00
Rio Ave U23

32 Spain - Segunda Division Women

Murcia Féminas W
01:00
Valencia III W

155 Romania - Liga 2

Concordia Chiajna
22:00
Petrolul 52

3374 Gibraltar - Premier Division

Manchester 62
01:30
Magpies