แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 14 ม.ค. 2564

462 พรีเมียร์ลีกอังกฤษ

อาร์เซน่อล
03:00
คริสตัล พาเลซ

38 เอเรอดีวีซี เนเธอร์แลนด์

ฮีเรนวีน
00:45
อาร์เคซี วาลไวก์
ทเวนเต้
02:00
อาแจกซ์
วิลเลม ทเว
03:00
โกรนิงเงิน

99474 World - Club Friendlies

SønderjyskE
18:00
OB
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
19:00
MOL Vidi
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:30
Maritsa Plovdiv
Jagiellonia Białystok
20:00
Zagłębie Lubin
Horsens
20:00
Skive
Bandırmaspor
21:00
Lech Poznań
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
06:00
Odra Wodzislaw Slaski

125 Greece - Super League

Atromitos
22:15
Lamia
Aris
00:30
AEK Athens

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

ซัสเซาโล่
23:30
สปาล
อตาลันต้า
03:15
กายารี่

20 Portugal - Taça De Portugal

Fafe
21:00
Belenenses
Gil Vicente
03:30
Academico Viseu

155 Romania - Liga 1

Botoşani
22:00
Argeş
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
01:00
Academica Clinceni

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

Alanyaspor
22:45
BB Erzurumspor
Fenerbahçe
00:45
Kasımpaşa

44 Argentina - Superliga

Defensa y Justicia
03:45
Aldosivi

5 Brazil - Serie A

Corinthians
07:30
Fluminense

5 Brazil - Serie B

Cruzeiro
07:30
Oeste
Operário PR
05:15
CRB

80 Chile - Primera Division

เอฟเวอร์ตัน
03:00
Audax Italiano
Universidad Chile
05:15
Palestino

353 Colombia - Copa Betplay

Independiente Medellín
08:00
Junior

1739 Costa Rica - Primera Division

Alajuelense
09:00
Pérez Zeledón
Sporting San José
03:00
Herediano

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Jocoro
04:15
Municipal Limeño

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Correcaminos UAT
08:05
Cancún
Cimarrones de Sonora
10:05
Atlante

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Nacional
06:00
Wanderers

614 Algeria - Ligue 1

JSM Skikda
20:00
CS Constantine

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

JSK
21:30
Motema Pembe

886 Egypt - Premier League

Ghazl El Mehalla
19:30
Aswan
El Gounah
22:00
Al Ittihad

1179 Kenya - Premier League

Gor Mahia
19:00
Mathare United

56518 Sudan - Sudan Premier League

Hay Al Arab
20:15
Hilal El-Fasher
Al-Ahly Merowe
23:00
Hay Al Wadi

35210 Tanzania - Ligi kuu Bara

Kagera Sugar
06:00
Gwambina

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Al Jazeera
21:00
Shabab Al Ordon

35376 Saudi Arabia - Pro League

Al Faisaly
19:30
Al Quadisiya
Al-Ain
19:55
Al Shabab
Al Ittifaq
21:45
Al Batin
Al Fateh
21:50
Al Taawon
Al Ittihad
00:10
Abha

155043 Bangladesh - Premier League

Abahani
17:00
Bangladesh Police

153732 India - Indian Super League

Goa
21:00
Jamshedpur

153732 India - I-League

Gokulam
15:30
Minerva Punjab
Sudeva
17:35
Arrows
Mohammedan
20:30
Churchill Brothers

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Lanús
07:30
Vélez Sarsfield

20 Portugal - 2. Division: Group G

Olimpico do Montijo
18:00
Praiense

32 Spain - Super Cup

เรอัล มาดริด
03:00
แอธเลติก บิลเบา

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Sants
02:00
Horta

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Beyaz

Çorum Belediyespor
17:00
Amed SK
Ankara Demirspor
17:00
İnegölspor
Kocaelispor
17:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon

404 Turkey - 2. Lig: Kirmizi

Bayburt İÖİ
17:00
Sakaryaspor

5 Brazil - Goiano 1

Goiás
07:30
Atlético GO
Grêmio Anápolis
04:00
Goianésia

2493 Mauritania - Super D1

Concorde
20:15
Inter Nouakchott
Médine
23:00
Nouakchott King's

458 Mexico - Liga Mx Women

Cruz Azul W
04:45
León W

98 Australia - W-League

Melbourne City W
15:05
Adelaide United W
Perth Glory W
16:05
Adelaide United W

462 England - League Cup Women

Crystal Palace W
03:00
Leicester W

614 Algeria - Algeria Youth League

JSM Skikda U21
16:00
CS Constantine U21

802 Israel - Lig Bet

Hapoel Ironi Safed
06:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Ironi Modi'in
06:00
Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Bnei Eilat
06:00
Hapoel Merhavim
Arad
06:00
Hapoel Gedera
Beitar Ir Ma'ale Adumim
06:00
Shikun HaMizrah
Maccabi Ironi Netivot
06:00
MS Be'er Sheva
Beitar Ashdod
06:00
Hapoel Yeruham
Beitar Haifa Jacob
06:00
MS Kfar Kama
Hapoel Qalansawe
06:00
Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Hapoel Kfar Bara
06:00
Beitar Ramat Gan
Maccabi Ahi Iksal
06:00
Pardes Hanna-Karkur
Maccabi Ma'alot Tarshiha
06:00
Hapoel Tuba-Zangariyye
MS Tirat HaCarmel
06:00
Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Ironi Amishav PT
06:00
Hapoel Pardesya Noam

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Blama
19:00
Al Arabi
Al Jalil
19:00
Dar Al Dawaa