แจกฟรี ตารางบอล 26 พ.ย. 2563

41 ยูฟ่ายูโรปาลีก

CSKA Sofia
00:55
ยังบอยส์
Molde
00:55
อาร์เซน่อล
Sparta Praha
00:55
เซลติก
ลีลล์
00:55
เอซี มิลาน
บราก้า
00:55
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้
AEK Athens
00:55
Zorya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
00:55
บียาร์เรอัล
คาราบัค
00:55
Sivasspor
แอลเอเอสเค ลินซ์
00:55
Antwerp
ซีเอสเคเอ มอสโก
00:55
เฟเยนูร์ด
โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์
00:55
ดีนาโมซาเกร็บ
เกนท์
00:55
เชอร์เวนา ซเวซดา
Slovan Liberec
00:55
ฮอฟเฟ่นไฮม์
ซีเอฟอาร์ คลูจ์
03:00
โรม่า
Dundalk
03:00
Rapid Vienna
เลเวอร์คูเซ่น
03:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
นีซ
03:00
เอสเค สลาเวีย ปราก
Standard Liège
03:00
Lech Poznań
กลาสโกว์ เรนเจอร์
03:00
เบนฟิกา
พีเอสวี
03:00
PAOK
เกรนาดา
03:00
Omonia Nicosia
นาโปลี
03:00
Rijeka
อัลค์มาร์
03:00
เรอัล โซเซียดาด
ท็อตแนม ฮ็อตสเปอร์ส
03:00
ลูโดโกเรต์ส

462 เอฟเอคัพ

Barrow
02:45
เอเอฟซี วิมเบิลดัน

11 Germany - Oberliga: Mittelrhein

FC BW Friesdorf
01:30
Fortuna Köln II

11 โอเบอร์ลีกา

Hilden
01:30
TVD Velbert

919 Armenia - Premier League

Van
17:30
Shirak
Banants
21:00
Alashkert

2453 Azerbaijan - Birinci Dasta

Kapaz
16:00
Turan
Neftchi II
17:00
Qaradağ Lökbatan

320 Denmark - First Division

Viborg
00:30
Silkeborg

1796 Iceland - Pepsideild

FH
20:00
KR
Grótta
01:00
Stjarnan
Fylkir
01:00
ÍA
KA
01:00
Valur
Fjölnir
01:00
HK
Breidablik
01:00
Víkingur Reykjavík

251 Italy - Coppa Italia

โตริโน่
20:00
Virtus Entella
ซามพ์โดเรีย
23:00
เจนัว

748 Latvia - Virsliga

Spartaks Jūrmala
18:00
Jelgava
Liepāja
18:00
Tukums
Ventspils
18:00
Metta / LU
Valmiera / BSS
18:00
FC Daugavpils / Progress
Rīgas FS
18:00
Riga

2345 Moldova - National Division

Dacia-Buiucani
18:00
Milsami
Petrocub
21:00
Dinamo-Auto

1638 Slovenia - 1. SNL

Olimpija
23:00
Aluminij

32 สเปน เซกุนด้า ดิวิชั่น

เลกาเนส
01:00
เอสปันญ่อล
UD Logroñés
01:00
อัลบาเซเต้
อัลเมรีอา
03:30
เตเนริเฟ

404 Turkey - Turkish Cup

BB Erzurumspor
17:00
Ankara Demirspor
Kasımpaşa
19:00
24 Erzincanspor
Kayserispor
21:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Konyaspor
23:00
Manisa BBSK
Göztepe
01:00
Kırklarelispor

86 Ukraine - Second League: Group A

Rubikon
17:00
Uzhhorod
Obolon'-Brovar II
17:00
Chayka

5 Brazil - Serie A

Atlético Mineiro
07:30
Botafogo
Coritiba
07:30
Corinthians
Fortaleza
06:00
Goiás

80 Chile - Primera B

Copiapó
04:00
Deportes Temuco

353 Colombia - Torneo Betplay

Unión Magdalena
08:05
Deportes Quindío

35008 El Salvador - Primera Division

Chalatenango
07:30
Santa Tecla
Sonsonate
08:00
Atletico Marte
Alianza
08:15
Jocoro
Isidro Metapán
08:30
Águila

458 Mexico - Liga MX

Puebla
08:00
León
Guadalajara
10:06
América

458 Mexico - Liga de Expansión MX

Cancún
06:00
Tlaxcala

1190 Paraguay - Division 1

Cerro Porteño
05:30
Sol de América

338 Peru - Segunda Division

Comerciantes Unidos
22:00
Sport Chavelines Juniors
Deportivo Coopsol
00:15
Santos
Juan Aurich
02:30
Molinos El Pirata
Unión Comercio
04:45
Santa Rosa PNP

158 Uruguay - Primera Division

Rentistas
03:00
Plaza Colonia

1560 Congo - Super Ligue

Sanga Balende
21:30
Maniema Union

488 Iran - Persian Gulf Pro League

Padideh Khorasan
19:15
Sanat Naft
Tractor Sazi
19:50
Sepahan
Zob Ahan
19:50
Paykan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
20:05
Persepolis

97374 Jordan - Premier League

Aqaba
21:00
Al Jazeera
Sahab
23:30
Al Sareeh

74505 Qatar - Premier League

Al Sailiya
21:30
Al Wakrah
Al Ahli
23:45
Al Rayyan
Qatar SC
23:45
Al Arabi

2802 United Arab Emirates - Uae League

Al Wasl
21:00
Al Fujairah
Al Jazira
21:00
Hatta
Al Khaleej
00:00
Al Sharjah
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
00:00
Ajman

5618 China PR - FA Cup

Shanghai SIPG
14:35
Changchun Yatai
กว่างโจวเอเวอร์แกรนด์
18:35
Zhenjiang Huasa

153732 India - Indian Super League

Kerala Blasters
21:00
NorthEast United

11555657 South America - Copa Sudamericana

Coquimbo Unido
07:30
Sport Huancayo
Fénix
07:30
Independiente
River Plate
05:15
Universidad Católica

11555657 South America - Copa Libertadores

Libertad
07:30
Wilstermann

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 2

Vallobín
01:30
Gijon Industrial

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 5

Grama
01:30
Sants

32 Spain - Tercera - Group 14

UP Plasencia
02:30
CD Coria

2177 Haiti - Ligue Haïtienne

América des Cayes
03:00
Tempête

99474 World - Friendly International Women

Ghana W
23:30
Morocco W
บราซิล W
06:00
อาร์เจนตินา W

5 Brazil - Brasileiro U20

Atletico-MG U20
05:00
Flamengo RJ U20

41 Europe - Euro Women

Georgia W
18:00
Malta W
Slovakia W
00:00
Iceland W
นอร์เวย์ W
02:00
Faroe Islands W

86 Ukraine - Youth League

Lviv U21
17:00
Mariupol U21

65437 Panama - Lpf

Independiente
08:00
Plaza Amador

122 Kosovo - Superliga

Drenica
19:00
KF Ballkani

296 Serbia - Serbian Cup

Proleter Novi Sad
22:00
Vojvodina

155 Romania - Liga 2

Csikszereda
21:30
Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucuresti
23:30
Şcolar Reşiţa

97374 Jordan - 1st Division

Dar Al Dawaa
19:30
Kfarsoum

69697 Vietnam - U21 Championship

Hạ Long CFC U21
15:00
Nam Dinh U21
Viettel U21
15:00
Ha Noi U21
Tay Ninh U21
15:00
SLNA U21
Pho Hien U21
15:00
Da Nang U21
Hoang Anh Gia Lai U21
17:00
Công An Nhân Dân U21
Khánh Hoà U21
17:15
Dak Lak U21

453172 Macao - Primeira Division

CPK
18:00
Casa de Portugal
Monte Carlo
20:00
Lun Lok
CPK
20:00
Sporting Macau